Resultat Stefan Holm spelen 6/6 -11

   Resultat Stefan Holm spelen
 
    MÄN 100 M    Vind 0  2011-06-06
1Mattias Dufornier-90IF Göta11,29
2Joakim Djuvfeldt -93IF Göta11,41
3Fredrik Karlsson -91Kils AIK11,76
4Sebastian Svedhammar -88Hellas FK12,34

    MÄN 200 M    Vind -2,3  2011-06-06
1Joakim Djuvfeldt -93IF Göta22,82
2Taulant DautaiIF Göta22,93

    MÄN 110 M HÄCK    Vind -0,5  2011-06-06
1Douglas Stenberg -90IF Göta15,96
2Fredrik Karlsson -91Kils AIKdnf

    MÄN HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Mehdi Al Katib -87Hammarby IF2,13
2Marcus Lundquist -91Rånäs 4H2,11
3Carl Rönnow -90SC Athletique2,06o
4Emil Svensson -89Örgryte IS2,06xo
5Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist -89IF Göta2,03o riv
6Alexander Håkansson -91Umedalens IF2,031riv

    MÄN LÄNGD      2011-06-06
1Douglas StenbergIF Göta6,82+2,86,61+0,0
2Sebastian Svedhammar -88Hellas FK5,27+2,45,21 +1,7

    MÄN TRESTEG      2011-06-06
1Viktor Warg -93KFUM Arvika13,97+3,911,71 +1,4

    MÄN DISKUS      2011-06-06
1Axel HärstedtMalmö AI58,11
2Ulf Ankarling -88IF Göta57,59
3Tommy kristiensenSK Bore Torsby44,77
4Stefan Sundler -91SK Bore Torsby41,95
5Douglas StenbergIF Göta35,54
6Simon Pettersson -94Örbyhus IF51,40utom tävl 1,5kg
7Michael Shirafkan-Nejad -96IF Göta35,14utom tävl 1,5kg

    P19 110 M HÄCK    Vind -1,7  2011-06-06
1Filip LöövKils AIK14,46
2Anders Leifsson -92IK Orient14,57

    P19 300 M HÄCK      2011-06-06
1Alexander Rahm Johansson -92IK Orient41,95
2Mathieu Nilsson -96IF Götadns

    P19 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Johannes Nilsson -91Mölndals AIK1,86

    P19 KULA 6,0      2011-06-06
1Niklas Lindstedt -93Hässelby SK17,71
2Oscar Vestlund -93Kils AIK16,74

    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0      2011-06-06
1Oscar Vestlund -93Kils AIK67,37
2Niklas Lindstedt -93Hässelby SK56,18

    P17 100 M    Vind -2,3  2011-06-06
1Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF12,17
2Martin Jonsson -95SK Bore Torsby12,64
3Nils Andersson -94SK Bore Torsby12,67

    P17 200 M    Vind -2,3  2011-06-06
1Oscar Elling Andersson -95Hellas FK25,52

    P17 110 M HÄCK    Vind -0,5  2011-06-06
1Simon Pettersson -94Örbyhus IF15,42

    P17 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Fredrik Konradsson -94IFK Umeå1,97
2Isak Persson -95Hellas FK1,94
3Philip Andersson -95SOK Träff Friidrott1,86
4Johan Askmar -94IF Göta1,72

    P17 LÄNGD      2011-06-06
1Simon KarleŽn -94KFUM Arvika6,95+0,6
2Simon Pettersson -94Örbyhus IF6,33+1,6
3Joel Valdemarsson -94IF Göta6,08+1,0
4Samuel Grip IK Orient5,99+2,2
5Johan Askmar -94IF Göta5,46+1,4
6Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF5,44+0,1
7Oscar Elling Johansson -95Hellas FK5,240
8Martin Jonsson -95SK Bore Torsby5,18-0,8
9Nils Andersson -94SK Bore Torsby0,00

    P17 TRESTEG      2011-06-06
1Isak PerssonHellas FK13,76+4,113,20 +0,7
2Joel Valdemarsson -94IF Göta13,61+2,611,75 +1,3
3Samuel GripIK Orient12,94+4,6

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      2011-06-06
1Lowe Litzell -94Östersunds GIF63,11
2Johan Askmar -94IF Göta38,88

    P17 SPJUT 700      2011-06-06
1Marcus Birath -95SOK Träff Friidrott46,51

    P15 100 M    Vind -1,8  2011-06-06
1Jakob Masth Larsson -97IF Göta12,52
2Tobias Jonsson -96Dals Södra FFI12,77

    P15 200 M    Vind -0,8  2011-06-08
1Jakob Masth Larsson -97IF Göta24,76
2Tobias Jonsson -96Dals Södra FFI24,98
3Mathieu Nilsson -96IF Göta25,02

    P15 800 M      2011-06-06
1Anton Edvardsson -97IK Vikings FK2,28,94

    P15 100 M HÄCK    Vind -1,4  2011-06-06
1Mathieus NilssonIF Göta14,84
2Jakob Masth Larsson -97IF Göta15,07

    P15 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Mathieu Nilsson -96IF Göta1,77
2Simon Andersson -97SOK Träff Friidrott1,66
3Adrian Kamlin -97Karlskoga FIF1,51
3Anton Edvardsson -97IK Vikings FK1,51
5Simon Throgen -97Karlskoga FIF1,46

    P15 LÄNGD      2011-06-06
1Tobias Jonsson -96Dals Södra FFI5,890
2Adrian Kamlin -97Karlskoga FIF5,41+1,0
3Jakob Masth Larsson -97IF Göta5,160
4Anton Edvardsson -97IK Vikings FK4,54+1,2
5Simon Throgen -97Karlskoga FIF3,94+1,7

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      2011-06-06
1Siomn Litzell -97Östersunds GIF47,02
2Henrik Schützer -97IF Göta21,29

    P15 SPJUT 600      2011-06-06
1Siomn Litzell -97Östersunds GIF51,96
2Anton Edvardsson -97IK Vikings FK32,19

    P13 80 M  HEAT 1    2011-06-06
1Henrik Larsson -99IF Göta11,11Final
2Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta11,46Final
3Måns Paulsson -99IF Göta12,08Final
4Tobias SöderbergIF Göta12,19Final
5Albin Carlsson -98KFUM Arvika12,64Final

    P13 80 M  HEAT 2    
1Ludvig Bodén -98IF Göta11,10Final
2Max Nero -98IF Göta11,12Final
3Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK12,08Final
4Erik Rubensson -99IF Göta14,20

    P13 80 M  FINAL  Vind 0  2011-06-06
1Henrik Larsson -99IF Göta10,94
2Max Nero -98IF Göta11,08
3Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta11,20
4Ludvig Bodén -98IF Göta11,23
5Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK11,97
6Måns Paulsson -99IF Göta12,05
7Tobias SöderbergIF Göta12,26
8Albin Carlsson -98KFUM Arvika12,66

    P13 600 M      2011-06-06
1Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta1,45,68
2Elias Edvinsson -98IK Vikings FK1,49,75

    P13 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta1,49
2Max Nero -98IF Göta1,46
3Elias Edvinsson -98IK Vikings FK1,43o
4Arvid Ryberg -98Örgryte IS1,43xo
5Tobias SöderbergIF Göta1,33o
6Olof Ryberg -00Örgryte IS1,33xxo
7Måns Paulsson -99IF Göta1,28

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      2011-06-06
1Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK33,15
2Jakob Eriksson -98IF Göta21,62

    P13 SPJUT 400      2011-06-06
1Rasmus Eriksson -98IF Göta43,93
2Ludvig Bodén -98IF Göta35,86
3Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK29,62
4Jakob Eriksson -98IF Göta28,74
5Andreas Djuvfeldt -98IF Göta24,91
6Henrik LarssonIF Göta22,67
7Tobias Djuvfeldt -98IF Göta20,51

    P11 60 M    Vind -1,3  2011-06-06
1Olof Ryberg -00Örgryte IS9,45
2Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK9,65
3Simon Jonängen -01KFUM Arvika9,80
4Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK10,02
5Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK11,03
6Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK11,67

    P11 400 M      2011-06-06
1Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta1,14,03
2Olof Ryberg -00Örgryte IS1,14,54
3Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK1,15,66
4William Liljeberg Kils AIK1,31,89

    P11 60 M HÄCK      2011-06-06
1Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta12,88
2Johan Forsberg -00Kils AIK13,99
3Rex Andersson -00Kils AIK16,47

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      2011-06-06
1Olof Ryberg -00Örgryte IS4,30+1,25
2Simon Jonängen -01KFUM Arvika4,070
3Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK3,86+0,68
4Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta3,700
5Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK3,67-1,25
6David Kihlman -01IF Göta3,350
7Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK2,94-0,70
8Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK2,47+1,08

    P11 KULA 2,0      2011-06-06
1Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK8,80
2Simon Jonängen -01Arvika8,20
3Olof Ryberg -00Örgryte IS7,78
4David Kihlman -01IF Göta7,64
5Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta7,54
6Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK7,01
7Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK6,37
8Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK6,19

    P11 SPJUT 400      2011-06-06
1Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK23,29
2Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta20,45
3Johan Forsberg -00Kils AIK16,54
4David Kihlman -01IF Göta16,03
5Rex Andersson -00Kils AIK13,88
6Martin Saxen -00Kils AIK13,86

    P9 60 M    Vind -1,4  2011-06-06
1Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK9,72
2Erik Persson -04KFUM Arvika10,71
3Ludvig Ehne -02IK Vikings FK10,97

    P9 400 M      2011-06-06
1Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK1,13,43
2Elias stadelmann -02IK Norrköping FI1,20,04
3Erik Persson -04KFUM Arvika1,32,09

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      2011-06-06
1Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK3,850
2Elias stadelmann -02IK Norrköping FI3,57+0,69
3Ludvig Ehne -02IK Vikings FK3,14+0,56
4Erik Persson -04KFUM Arvika3,10+0,75

    P9 BOLLKAST      2011-06-06
1Ludvig Ehne -02IK Vikings FK33,01
2Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK29,46
3Elias stadelmann -02IK Norrköping FI22,51

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind +0,2  2011-06-06
1Erica Pettersson -90IF Göta12,09
2Freja Jernstig -92Tanums IF12,11
3Caroline Sandsjoe -92IF Göta12,12
4Elina Palmquist -91IF Göta12,29
5Susanne SchusslerIF Göta12,92

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind 0  2011-06-06
1Erica Pettersson -90IF Göta24,57
2Freija Jernstig -92Tanums IF25,66
3Felicia Bergling -93Hellas FK26,53
4Louise Gundert -80IF Göta28,08
5Erika Bergkvist -87Kils AIK30,20
6Caroline Sandsjoe -92IF Götadns

    KVINNOR 800 M      2011-06-06
1Caroline Andersson -92IF Göta2,24,01

    KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK    Vind -0,3  2011-06-06
1Caroline TegelIF Göta14,48
2Elina Palmquist -91IF Göta14,57

    KVINNOR HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Victoria Dronsfield -91IF Göta1,80
2Ellen Björklund -90IFK Lund1,78
3My Nordström -90IK Norrköping FI1,75
4Linda Pewik -91Mölndals AIK1,68
5Sofie Skoog -90IF Göta1,64

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      2011-06-06
1Kristin Franke Björkman -91IF Göta5,86+4,15,80 +1,8
2Malin Brattström -91IF Göta5,04+1,6

    KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0      2011-06-06
1Sofia LarssonIF Göta55,60
2Maria Wennlund -93Filipstads IF41,36
3Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad -95IF Göta38,64
4Frida Olsson -94SK Bore Torsby37,88
5Rebecca Johansson -93Mariestads AIF37,34
6Julia RabeBålstad IK34,41
7Mathilda Ehne -92IF Göta27,34
8Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF25,90

    F19 300 M HÄCK      2011-06-06
1Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF45,86
2Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF47,89
3Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIKdns

    F19 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Matilda Nilsson -93IK Hakarpspojkarna1,720
2Lisa Thelander -93IFK Halmstad1,72xx0
3Felicia Berglind -93Hellas FK1,65

    F19 KULA 4,0      2011-06-06
1Johanna Larsson -92Filipstads IF13,29

    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0      2011-06-06
1Johanna Larsson -92Filipstads IF49,99
2Ida Thörngren -93SK Bore Torsby36,80

    F17 200 M    Vind -1,1  2011-06-06
1Aina GriksaiteHellas26,78
2Isabella Rosenqvist -95IF Göta29,05
3Sarah Larsson -95IF Göta29,95

    F17 800 M      2011-06-06
1Sandra Olsson -95SK Bore Torsby2,23,21

    F17 1500 M HINDER      2011-06-06
0Julia Schytzer -95IF Götadnf

    F17 100 M HÄCK    Vind -1,2  2011-06-06
1Frida Johansson -95IF Göta14,56
2Anna Birgersson -94Karlskoga FIF15,53
3Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK15,92
4Sarah Larsson -95IF Göta16,47

    F17 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Evelina Erlandsson -94Nyköpings BIS1,74
2Lisa Engman -94Kils AIK1,69
3Ida Wirdebrant -94IFK Växjö1,61
4Isabella Rosenqvist -95IF Göta1,51

    F17 LÄNGD      2011-06-06
1Isabella Rosenqvist -95IF Göta4,53+1,5
2Sarah Larsson -95IF Göta4,41+2,14,34 +1,7

    F17 TRESTEG      2011-06-06
1Frida Johansson -95IF Göta11,91+3,511,57 +1,8
2Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne11,06+2,710,90 +1,4
3Aina Griksaite -94Hellas FK10,90+2,110,71 +1,5
4Martina Appel -96IF Göta9,98+3,09,88 +1,0

    F17 SLÄGGA 4,0      2011-06-06
1Anna-Clara Rydberg -94SK Bore Torsby41,92
2Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta39,72

    F17 SPJUT 600      2011-06-06
1Frida Olsson -94SK Bore Torsby38,51
2Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95Karlskoga FIF30,04
3Frida JohanssonIF Göta27,08

    F15 100 M    Vind -1,1  2011-06-06
1Irene Ekelund -97Kils AIK12,44
2Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne12,57
3Johanna Norén -96IF Göta13,55
4Mathilda Heintz -96IF Göta13,81
5Maja Sörebro -97IFK Kristinehamn13,92
5Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn13,92
7Sabine Steen -97IFK Kristinehamn14,94
8Agnes Larsson -97IF Götadns

    F15 200 M    Vind 0  2011-06-06
1Irene Ekelund -97Kils AIK24,56
2Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne25,70
3Hanne Karlsson -97IFK Kristinehamn27,92
4Maja Sörebro -97IFK Kristinehamn28,12
5Mathilda Heintz -96IF Götadns

    F15 800 M      2011-06-06
1Ella Sjödin -97IF Göta2,20,80
2Elin BrinkMarkaryds FK2,26,60
3Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FF2,29,37
4Emma Päivärinta -97IF Götadns

    F15 1500 M HINDER      2011-06-06
1Frida Hansson -97Stenungsunds FI5,47,65
2Sabine Steen -97IFK Kristinehamn6,32,81

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind -0,6  2011-06-06
1Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FF13,69
2Frida Hansson -97Stenungsunds FI14,11
3Irene Ekelund -97Kils AIKdns

    F15 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne1,62
2Hanne Karlsson -97IFK Kristinehamn1,59
3Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FF1,420
4Frida Hansson -97Stenungsunds FI1,421
5Sallie Lund -97IF Göta1,37

    F15 LÄNGD      2011-06-06
1Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne5,56+2,65,23 +0,5
2Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn5,54+2,45,26 +1,3
3Martina Appel -96IF Göta4,46+0,8
4Sallie Lund -97IF Göta4,21+3,34,12 +0,9

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      2011-06-06
1Julia Marklund -96SK Bore Torsby44,46
2Helena Åhlén -97SK Bore Torsby40,96
3Lisa Einarsson -96Eds Skidklubb38,67
4Sabine Steen -97IFK Kristinehamn31,01
5Linn Karlsson -97Kils AIK25,89

    F15 SPJUT 400      2011-06-06
1Kine MidtsundstadVaaler37,52
2Felicia JohanssonSK Bore Torsby36,06
3Julia Marklund -96SK Bore Torsby34,53
4Sandra VestlundKils aik32,62

    F13 80 M    Vind 0  2011-06-06
1Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta11,08
2Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn11,26
3Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta11,83
4Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta11,90
5Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika11,99
6Amanda Hedelin -98Kils AIK12,02
7Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta12,94
8Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK13,12

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0  2011-06-06
1Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta29,75
2Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta30,07
3Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika30,65

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,5  
1Minna Svärd -98IF Göta27,83
2Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn28,94
3Amanda Hedelin -98Kils AIK30,13
4Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta35,05

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Minna Svärd -98IF Göta27,83
2Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn28,94
3Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta29,75
4Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta30,07
5Amanda Hedelin -98Kils AIK30,13
6Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika30,65
7Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta35,05

    F13 600 M      2011-06-06
1Beatrice Larsson -98IF Göta1,49,78
2Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK2,17,31

    F13 60 M HÄCK      2011-06-06
1Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta10,53
2Minna Svärd -98IF Göta10,55
3Amanda Hedelin -98Kils AIK11,54
4Camilla Appel -99IF Göta12,82
5Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta13,72
6Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK14,76

    F13 HÖJD      2011-06-06
1Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn1,53
2Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta1,50
3Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta1,38
4Clara Bergström -99IFK Sunne1,35
5Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK1,28
5Ebba Blomstrand -00Åsbro GoIF1,28
7Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta1,23o
8Ida Holmberg -99IF Göta1,23xo
9Amanda Hedelin -98Kils AIK1,18

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      2011-06-06
1Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta5,11+1,8
2Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn4,680
3Minna Svärd -98IF Göta4,68+2,4
4Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta4,64+5,5
5Clara Bergström -99IFK Sunne4,32+1,5
6Amanda Hedelin -98Kils AIK4,17+2,1
7Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta4,14+4,5
8Emma Sjöstedt -98IF Göta4,11+6,3
9Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika4,01+2,8
10Camilla Appel -99IF Göta4,000
11Ida Holmberg -99IF Göta3,99+6,7
12Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta3,95+3,8

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      2011-06-06
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore Torsby33,97
2Johanna EdgrenSK Bore Torsby33,15
3Louise Vestlund -98Kils AIK22,62
4Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK17,74

    F13 SPJUT 400      2011-06-06
1Kine Midtsundstad -98Vaaler if , NOR34,58
2Sandra Vestlund -99Kils AIK30,14
3Johanna EdgrenSK Bore26,81
4Minna Svärd -98IF Göta26,62
5Clara Bergström -99IFK Sunne21,66
6Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta21,13
7Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta20,43
8Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK18,37
9Camilla Appel -99IF Göta17,49

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    2011-06-06
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta9,08Final
2Sofia Persson -00KFUM Arvika9,43Final
3Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika9,48Final
4Wilma Throgen -00Karlskoga FIF10,05Final
5Ella Johansson -01Kils AIK10,90

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Blomstrand -00Åsbro GoIF9,28Final
2My Lindström -00Kils AIK9,73Final
3Ebba Saetre -00Kils AIK9,80Final
4Sanna Widström -00Kils AIK10,18Final
5Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK10,51

    F11 60 M  FINAL    2011-06-06
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta9,06
2Sofia Persson -00KFUM Arvika9,40
3Ebba Blomstrand -00Åsbro GoIF9,42
4Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika9,66
5My Lindström -00Kils AIK9,90
6Ebba Saetre -00Kils AIK9,97
7Sanna Widström -00Kils AIK9,99
8Wilma Throgen -00Karlskoga FIF10,18

    F11 400 M      2011-06-06
1Lovisa Stadelmann -00IK Norrköping FI1,18,49
2Ebba Saetre -00Kils AIK1,22,29
3Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK1,23,22
4Sanna Widström -00Kils AIK1,24,13
5Ella JohanssonKils AIK1,25,82

    F11 60 M HÄCK      2011-06-06
1Ebba Blomstrand -00Åsbro GoIF12,64
2My Lindström -00Kils AIK13,24
3Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta13,61
4Wilma Throgen -00Karlskoga FIF13,93
5Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK14,22
6Ella Johansson -01Kils AIK15,15
7Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK19,50

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      2011-06-07
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta4,19+0,47
2Ebba Blomstrand -00Åsbro GoIF4,12-0,52
3Sofia Persson -00KFUM Arvika3,96-0,44
4Lovisa Stadelmann -00IK Norrköping FI3,85-0,94
5Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika3,81-0,84
6My Lindström -00Kils AIK3,44-1,12
7Ebba Saetre -00Kils AIK3,41+0,34
8Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK3,38-0,53
9Ella Johansson -01Kils AIK3,21-1,52
10Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK3,13-4,14

    F11 KULA 2,0      2011-06-06
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta8,93
2Sanna Widström -00Kils AIK8,10
3Ebba Saetre -00Kils AIK6,97
4Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta6,64
5Lovisa Stadelmann -00IK Norrköping FI6,54
6Ella Johansson -01Kils AIK6,12
7Amanda Friberg -02IF Göta5,68
8Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK5,25

    F11 SPJUT 400      2011-06-06
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta23,72
2Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne18,32
3Lovisa Stadelmann -00IK Norrköping FI14,07
4Wilma Throgen -00Karlskoga FIF12,91
5Ella Johansson -01Kils AIK9,25
6Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK8,76

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  2011-06-06
1Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta9,85Final
2Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika10,27Final
3Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK10,44Final
4Ellen Edvinsson -02IK Vikings FK10,93
5Tilde BergströmSunne11,07
6Alva Persson -03Kils AIK11,57
7Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK12,43

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tuva Jernstig -03Tanums IF10,12Final
2Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK10,23Final
3Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK10,51Final
4Hedin Emma -02Kils AIK10,66Final
5Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK10,81Final
6Amanda Friberg -02IF Göta11,21
7Clara Sörebro -03IFK Kristinehamn12,35

    F9 60 M  FINAL    2011-06-06
1Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta9,71
2Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK9,93
3Tuva Jernstig -03Tanums IF10,02
4Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika10,26
5Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK10,41
6Hedin Emma -02Kils AIK10,43
7Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK10,53
8Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK10,86

    F9 400 M      2011-06-06
1Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK1,21,49
2Hedin Emma -02Kils AIK1,22,55
3Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK1,27,05
4Tilda BergströmIFK Sunne1,30,95
5Emilia AlfredssonKFUM Arvika1,32,70
6Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK1,33,09
7Ellen Edvinsson -02IK Vikings FK1,33,98
8Alva Pettersson -02IF Götadns

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      2011-06-06
1Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta3,40-0,6
2Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK3,28-1,23
3Hedin Emma -02Kils AIK3,25-0,85
4Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika3,16+1,23
5Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK3,10+0,61
6Ellen Edvinsson -02IK Vikings FK3,04-0,87
7Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta2,99-0,74
8Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK2,86-2,0
9Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK2,73-2,10
10Alva Persson -03Kils AIK2,31+0,69
11Clara Sörebro -03IFK Kristinehamn2,27-1,48
12Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK1,97-1,27

    F9 BOLLKAST      2011-06-06
1Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne32,84
2Amanda Friberg -02IF Göta24,21
3Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK18,90
4Hedin Emma -02Kils AIK17,57
5Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK17,36
6Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK16,57
7Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK15,42
8Alva Persson -03Kils AIK15,28
9Ellen Edvinsson -02IK Vikings FK12,98
10Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK9,82

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram