Resultat Goliat spelen

   Resultat Goliat
 
    MÄN 100 M    Vind -1,6  2011-08-13
1Carl Sjöstedt -94IF Göta11,87
2Adam AxelssonFInspång AIK11,91

    P19 800 M      2011-08-14
1Sven Visser -93SK Bore2,23,44

    P19 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Fredrik Lindgren -92Stenungsunds FI1,89
2Joakim södling -87Nyköpings BIS1,81utom tävl

    P19 LÄNGD      2011-08-14
1Viktor Warg -93KFUM Arvika6,451,05
2Joakim Södling -87Nyköpings BIS5,750

    P19 DISKUS 1,75      2011-08-13
1Anders Pettersson -93Säffle FIK44,97

    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0      2011-08-14
1Oscar Arlestrand -92IFK Sunne FI47,40

    P17 200 M    Vind 0,3  2011-08-14
1Robin Skärström -94Tanums IF23,33
2Fredrik Finstad -94Ekshärad FI23,63
3Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF23,95
4Ivan Toma -95IFK Kristinehamn23,96
5Gustav Schölin -94Finspångs AIK24,12
6Felix Noren -95Katrineholms SK24,17

    P17 400 M      2011-08-13
1Fredrik Finstad -94Ekshärad FI51,94
2Gustav Schölin -94Finspångs AIK52,40
3Robin Skärström -94Tanums IF53,02

    P17 800 M      2011-08-14
1Adrian Nilsson -95SK Bore2,20,10

    P17 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Samuel Grip -94IK Orient1,78

    P17 LÄNGD      2011-08-14
1Nils Andersson -94SK Bore6,01
2Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF5,83
3Samuel Grip -94IK Orient5,63
4Martin Jonsson -95SK Bore5,14

    P17 KULA 5,0      2011-08-13
1Tim Söderqvist -95Dals Södra FFI13,95
2Andreas Gustafsson -94Dals Södra FFI10,59

    P17 DISKUS 1,5      2011-08-13
1Tim Söderqvist -95Dals Södra FFI41,10

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      2011-08-14
1Tim Söderqvist -95Dals Södra FFI44,97

    P17 SPJUT 700      2011-08-14
1Tim Söderqvist -95Dals Södra FFI55,17
2Marcus JohanssonTanum IF41,88

    P15 300 M      2011-08-14
1Tobias Jonsson -96Dals Södra FFI39,35
2Martin Nikolai KanestrÝm -96Lambertseter IF , NOR41,33

    P15 800 M      2011-08-13
1Alexander Quick -96IFK Lund2,11,67
2Martin AxelssonTrollhättan FIK2,16,09

    P15 100 M HÄCK    Vind -1,0  2011-08-14
1Mathieu Nilsson -96IF Göta14,47
2Martin Nikolai KanestrÝm -96Lambertseter IF , NORDNF
3Per Johansson -96Sävedalens AIKDNF

    P15 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Mattieu Nilsson -96IF Göta1,71
2Martin Nikolai KanestrÝm -96Lambertseter IF , NOR1,51

    P15 LÄNGD      2011-08-14
1Tobias Jonsson -96Dals Södra FFI5,77-0,625,74
2Mattieu Nilsson -96IF Göta5,77-0,465,68
3Martin Nikolai KanestrÝm -96Lambertseter IF , NOR5,211,03
4Per Johansson -96Sävedalens AIK4,870,51

    P15 KULA 4,0      2011-08-13
1Martin Gustavsson -96IFK Sunne FI13,00
2Tobias Jonsson -96Dals Södra FFI12,20

    P15 DISKUS 1,0      2011-08-13
1Martin Gustavsson -96IFK Sunne FI40,25
2Alexander Quick -96IFK Lund35,73

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      2011-08-14
1Henrik Schützer -97IF Göta23,75

    P14 300 M      2011-08-14
1Anton Edvardsson -97IK Vikings FK44,37

    P14 100 M HÄCK    Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK14,90
2Tobias Johansson -97IK Vikings FK16,50
3Filip Augustsson -97Brattås CK16,82

    P14 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK1,70
2Filip Augustsson -97Brattås CK1,59
3Tobias Johansson -97IK Vikings FK1,56xxo 2 riv
4Adrian Kamlin -97Karlskoga FIF1,56xxo 3 riv
4Anton Edvardsson -97IK Vikings FK1,56xxo 3 riv
6Simon Throgen -97Karlskoga FIF1,44

    P14 LÄNGD      2011-08-14
1Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK5,33-1,89
2Adrian Kamlin -97Karlskoga FIF5,23-0,46
3Filip Augustsson -97Brattås CK5,120,38
4Tobias Johansson -97IK Vikings FK4,760
5Anton Edvardsson -97IK Vikings FK4,57-1,09

    P14 SPJUT 600      2011-08-14
1Andreé Nilsson -97SK Bore45,67
2Rasmus Eriksson -98IF Göta39,49
3Filip Augustsson -97Brattås CK32,06

    P13 200 M    Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Max Nero -98IF Göta27,49
2Gustav Svedberg -98Karlskoga FIF28,03
3Albin Hård -98Karlskoga FIF28,49
4Tobias Söderberg -98IF Göta30,22

    P13 600 M      2011-08-13
1Elias Edvinsson -98IK Vikings FK1,47,93

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0,4  2011-08-14
1Gustav Svedberg -98Karlskoga FIF10,84
2Tobias Söderberg -98IF Göta11,37
3Albin Carlsson -98KFUM Arvika12,00

    P13 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Max Nero -98IF Göta1,62
2Elias Edvinsson -98IK Vikings FK1,40o
3Markus Asplund -98SK Bore1,40xo
4Tobias Söderberg -98IF Göta1,33
5Jesper Heljeberg -98Karlskoga FIF1,23
6Mattias Green -98Säffle FIK1,18

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-14
1Max Nero -98IF Göta4,840
2Ludvig Bodén -98IF Göta4,540
3Gustav Svedberg -98Karlskoga FIF4,080,14
4Tobias Söderberg -98IF Göta3,940
5Albin Carlsson -98KFUM Arvika3,930,46

    P13 KULA 3,0      2011-08-13
1Ludvig Bodén -98IF Göta11,36
2Jakob Eriksson -98IF Göta10,46
3Rasmus Eriksson -98IF Göta9,58
4Elias Edvinsson -98IK Vikings FK9,12
5Jesper Heljeberg -98Karlskoga FIF5,21
6Mattias Green -98Säffle FIK4,66

    P13 DISKUS 0,6      2011-08-13
1Rasmus Eriksson -98IF Göta35,23
2Jakob Eriksson -98IF Göta31,78
3Elias Edvinsson -98IK Vikings FK23,88
4Jesper Heljeberg -98Karlskoga FIF17,12

    P13 SPJUT 400      2011-08-14
1Rasmus Eriksson -98IF Göta50,08
2Ludvig Bodén -98IF Göta38,42
3Tobias Djuvfeldt -98IF Göta32,71
4Andreas Djuvfeldt -98IF Göta31,97
5Jakob Eriksson -98IF Göta31,13

    P12 200 M    Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Henrik Larsson -99IF Göta26,95
2Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta27,98
3Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK29,13
4Erik Rubensson -99IF Göta34,68

    P12 600 M      2011-08-13
1Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta1,46,01
2Johan Wahlgren -99IFK Kristinehamn1,52,71
3Alexander Olsson -99IF Göta1,53,81
4Erik Rubensson -99IF Göta2,10,00

    P12 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Henrik Larsson -99IF Göta1,495 riv
2Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta1,497 riv
3Alexander Olsson -99IF Göta1,43
4Johan Wahlgren -99IFK Kristinehamn1,28
5Erik Rubensson -99IF Göta1,18

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-14
1Henrik Larsson -99IF Göta4,770
2Linus Brunzell -99IF Göta4,430
3Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK4,350
4Johan Wahlgren -99IFK Kristinehamn3,420
5Erik Rubensson -99IF Göta3,380,30
6Niklas Johansson -99Sävedalens AIK3,160

    P12 KULA 3,0      2011-08-13
1Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK12,03
2Henrik Larsson -99IF Göta8,77
3Erik Rubensson -99IF Göta5,82

    P12 DISKUS 0,6      2011-08-13
1Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK31,04
2Johan Wahlgren -99IFK Kristinehamn18,85
3Joakim Wadstein-99Norrköping15,59

    P12 SPJUT 400      2011-08-14
1Erik Vestlund -99Kils AIK30,40
2Carl Widenholm -00Hellas SK28,83
3Johan Wahlgren -99IFK Kristinehamn17,61
4Erik Rubensson -99IF Göta15,42

    P11 60 M      2011-08-13
1Samuel Derelöv -00Motala AIF9,05
2Edvin Schölin -00Finspångs AIK9,09
3Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK9,76
Joakim Wadstein -00IK Norrköping FIDNS

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,5  2011-08-14
1Edvin Schölin -00Finspångs AIK31,64
2Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK32,66
3Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF35,60

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1  
1Gustav Zetterlund -00KFUM Örebro29,60
2Joakim Wadstein -00IK Norrköping FI31,95
3Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta32,24
4Carl Widenholm -00Hellas FK33,12

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Gustav Zetterlund -00KFUM Örebro29,60
2Edvin Schölin -00Finspångs AIK31,64
3Joakim Wadstein -00IK Norrköping FI31,95
4Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta32,24
5Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK32,66
6Carl Widenholm -00Hellas FK33,12
7Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF35,60

    P11 400 M      2011-08-13
1Gustav Zetterlund -00KFUM Örebro1,05,38
2Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta1,18,17
3Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF1,22,00

    P11 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Joakim Wadstein -00IK Norrköping FI1,38
2Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta1,30
3Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK1,27
4Carl Widenholm -00Hellas FK1,170
5Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF1,17xx0

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-14
1Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK3,93
2Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta3,76
3Oliver Uttgren -00Tanums IF3,69
4Carl Widenholm -00Hellas FK3,51
5Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF3,25

    P11 KULA 2,0      2011-08-13
1Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK8,83
2Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF8,41
3Carl Widenholm -00Hellas FK8,29
4Samuel Derelöv -00Motala AIF7,64
5Joakim Wadstein -00IK Norrköping FI7,56
6Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta7,43

    P11 SPJUT 400      2011-08-14
1Samuel Derelöv -00Motala AIF27,48
2Carl Widenholm -00Hellas FK26,26
3Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF25,12
4Adam Vestlund -00Kils AIK21,15
5Joakim Wadstein -00IK Norrköping FI21,14
6Daniel Grenegård -00IF Göta21,01
7Bamse FredrikssonKils AIK19,75
8Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga FIF16,63

    P10 60 M      2011-08-13
1Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK10,00
2Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK10,73
3William Liljeberg -01Kils AIK11,14
4Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK11,35

    P10 200 M    Vind -1,9  2011-08-14
1Bon Eliasson -01IF Göta31,47
2Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK33,04
3Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK38,41
4William Liljeberg -01Kils AIK39,24

    P10 400 M      2011-08-13
1Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK1,14,53
2Gustav Perman -01Kils OK1,24,33
3William Liljeberg -01Kils AIK1,32,87
4Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK1,42,70
5Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK1,37,00

    P10 HÖJD      2011-08-13
1Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK1,08
2Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK0,98
3Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK0,93

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-14
1Bon Eliasson -01IF Göta4,23
2Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK3,79
3Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK2,96
4Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK2,95
5William Liljeberg -01Kils AIK2,94

    P10 KULA 2,0      2011-08-13
1Martin Saxén -01Kils AIK7,00
2Bamse FredrikssonKils AIK6,76
3Johan Forsberg -01Kils AIK6,56
4Rex Andersson -01Kils AIK6,36

    P9 60 M      2011-08-13
1Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK9,63
2Ludwig Lill -02IFK Kristinehamn9,89
3Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga FIF10,32
4Albin Nyberg -02Kils AIK10,90
5Elias Dahlberg -02Kils AIK11,36

    P9 300 M      2011-08-14
1Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK50,24
2Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga FIF57,64
3Ludwig Lill -02IFK Kristinehamn58,94
4Albin Nyberg -02Kils AIK1,02,76
5Elias Dahlberg -02Kils AIK1,07,57

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-13
1Ludwig Lill -02IFK Kristinehamn3,51
2Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga FIF3,36
3Albin Nyberg -02Kils AIK2,92
4Elias Dahlberg -02Kils AIK2,75

    P9 BOLLKAST      2011-08-14
1Ludwig Lill -02IFK Kristinehamn34,69
2Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK32,36
3Albin Nyberg -02Kils AIK27,16
4Elias Dahlberg -02Kils AIK23,68
5Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga FIK23,43

    P8 300 M      2011-08-14
1Elliott DahlbergKils AIK58,30
2Lian SegolssonKils AIK1,00,10
2Nils Nilsson Gott -03Kils AIK1,00,10
4Alexander Artursson -03IF Göta1,00,15
5Jakob Friberg -03IF Göta1,03,96
6Oliver Johansson-Elvin -03Motala AIF Friidrott1,08,10

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-13
1Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand -03KFUM Arvika2,951,2
2Lian Lillberg -03Kils AIK2,910,0
3Elliot Dahlberg -03Kils AIK2,900,0
4Benjamin Uttgren -03Tanums IF2,890,0
5Nils Nilsson Gott -03Kils AIK2,850,5

    P8 BOLLKAST      2011-08-14
1Benjamin Uttgren -03Tanums IF29,12
2Alexander Artursson -03IF Göta27,41
3Nils Nilsson Gott -03Kils AIK20,18
4Elliot Dahlberg -03Kils AIK18,36
5Lian Segolsson -03Kils AIK16,97
6Oliver Johansson Ellvin -03Motala AIF14,12

    P7 60 M      2011-08-13
1Erik Persson -04KFUM Arvika10,55
2Karl Johansson -04Kils AIK11,32
3Rasmus Lindahl -05KFUM Arvika11,33
4Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro11,70
5David Back -Nilsson -05Leksands FIK11,77
6Emil Nilsson Gott -05Kils AIK13,45

    P7 300 M      2011-08-14
1Karl Johansson -04Kils AIK1,04,67
2David Back -Nilsson -05Leksands FIK1,06,15
3Rasmus Lindahl -05KFUM Arvika FK1,11,76

    P7 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-13
1Erik Persson -04KFUM Arvika3,160,2
2Karl Johansson -04Kils AIK2,930,0
3Rasmus Lindahl -05KFUM Arvika2,890,32,87
4David Back -Nilsson -05Leksands FIK2,890,02,7
5Albert Wikman -05KFUM Arvika2,760,8
6Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro2,600,0
7Albin Forsberg -04Kils AIK2,100,0
8Emil Nilsson Gott -05Kils AIK2,040,0

    P7 BOLLKAST      2011-08-14
1Karl Johansson -04Kils AIK27,89
2David Back -Nilsson -05Leksands FIK24,34
3Albin Forsberg -04Kils AIK17,02
4Rasmus Lindahl -05KFUM Arvika16,70
5Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro15,41

    EXTRALOPP KVINNOR 100 M    Vind -2,0  2011-08-13
1Johanna Gustafsson Motala AIF Friidrott13,11
2Susanne Schussler -95IF Göta13,16
3Ulrika Nyhlén -93Mölndals AIK13,22
4Ellen WidengårdTanums IF13,49
5Erika Bergkvist -87Kils AIK Friidrott14,49

    F19 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93IK Vikings FK1,47
2Emma Eriksson -93Söderhamns IF1,42

    F19 LÄNGD      2011-08-13
1Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93IK Vikings FK4,45-1,29
2Emma Eriksson -93Söderhamns IF4,31-0,62

    F19 DISKUS 1,0      2011-08-14
1Mathilda Ehne -92IF Göta37,79
2Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93IK Vikings FK25,80

    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0      2011-08-14
1Ida Thörngren -93SK Bore39,84
Anna Hedström -90SK Bore47,32UT

    F19 SPJUT 600      2011-08-13
1Emilie Bjuremo -93SK Bore35,43
2Alexandra Mrak -93Råby-Rekarne FIF34,78
3Yuselin Greek -92Filipstads IF33,83

    F17 100 M    Vind 0,2  2011-08-13
1Irené EkelundKils AIK11,86
2Susanne Schussler -95IF Göta12,77
3Frida Johansson -95IF Göta12,84
4Elin AxelssonTrollhättan13,00
5Isabella RosenqvistIF Göta13,75
6Sara LarssonIF Göta13,96
7Ellen Widengård -95Tanums IFDSQ

    F17 200 M    Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Irene Ekelund -97Kils AIK24,11
2Ellen Widengård -95Tanums IF26,85
3Sarah Larsson -95IF Göta29,27
4Erika BergqvistKils AIK29,67
5Susanne Schussler -95IF GötaDNS

    F17 400 M      2011-08-13
1Elin Axelsson -94Trollhättan FIK58,47
2Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK59,21
3Eveliina Hiltunen -95Ullevi FK1,05,70

    F17 800 M      2011-08-14
1Alice Kristiansen -94Tanums IF2,27,62
2Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro2,36,75

    F17 1500 M HINDER      2011-08-13
1Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FK5,35,85
2Julia Schytzer -95IF Göta5,49,56
3Nike Alfredsson -95Rånäs 4H6,10,32
4Julia Blomberg -94Mosjö FK6,34,02

    F17 100 M HÄCK    Vind -1,7  2011-08-14
1Sarah Larsson -95IF Göta17,44
2Anna Birgersson -94Karlskoga FIFDNF
3Pauline Munthers -94Falu IKDNF

    F17 300 M HÄCK      2011-08-13
1Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK45,76
2Frida Johansson -95IF Göta46,86
3Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn51,20
4 Sara Derelöv -96Motala AIF51,89
5Sarah Larsson -95IF Göta54,23

    F17 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Lisa Engman -94Kils AIK1,76
2Hanna Österberg -95IF Göta1,57
3Isabella Rosenquist -95IF Göta1,52

    F17 LÄNGD      2011-08-13
1Paulin Munthers -95Falu IK5,130,0
2Lisa Sandström -95IFK Sunne FI5,080,0
3Susanne Schussler -95IF Göta4,820,0
4Sarah Larsson -95IF Göta4,59-0,52

    F17 KULA 3,0      2011-08-14
1Frida Olsson -94SK Bore12,27
2Lydia Sundin -94IFK Mora Friidrott10,11

    F17 DISKUS 1,0      2011-08-14
1Lydia Sundin -94IFK Mora Friidrott38,54
2Frida Olsson -94SK Bore33,48

    F17 SLÄGGA 4,0      2011-08-14
1Anna-Clara Rydberg -94SK Bore43,41
2Julia Karlsson -96IF Göta40,84

    F17 SPJUT 600      2011-08-13
1Frida Olsson -94SK Bore38,60
2Ebba Olsson -97Brattås CK29,85
3Susann Kristiansen -95Tanums IF28,61
4Linnea Gåsste -94Säffle FIK26,28

    F15 300 M      2011-08-14
1Johanna Elfving -96KFUM Örebro44,91
2Sara Derelöv -96Motala AIF47,62

    F15 800 M      2011-08-13
1Jacqueline Larsson -96IF Göta2,41,17
2Lina Hilding -96Motala AIF2,59,34

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Sara Derelöv -96Motala AIF14,01

    F15 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne FI1,64
2Frida wikenstedt -96Strömstad IF1,61
3Lina Hilding -96Motala AIF1,42

    F15 LÄNGD      2011-08-13
1Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn5,47-1,86
2Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne FI5,27-0,45
3Izabelle Kjellberg -96IF Göta4,98-0,63
4Martina Appel -96IF Göta4,230,65
5Lina Hilding -96Motala AIF3,880

    F15 KULA 3,0      2011-08-14
1Lisa Einarsson -96Eds Skidklubb12,50
2Alma Sundin -96IFK Mora Friidrott12,00
3Sara Derelöv -96Motala AIF9,32
4Lina Hilding -96Motala AIF7,88

    F15 DISKUS 0,6      2011-08-14
1Alma Sundin -96IFK Mora Friidrott41,07
2Julia Marklund -96SK Bore38,97
3Linnéa Hård -96Karlskoga FIF36,61

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      2011-08-14
1Julia Marklund -96SK Bore41,72
2Lisa Einarsson -96Eds SK41,12
3Elin Edgren -97SK Bore35,28
4Linn Karlsson -97Kils AIK29,79
5Johanna Edgren -98SK Bore28,95
6Linn Forsell -97Motala AIF27,90
7Erica Edström -97IFK Kristinehamn26,48
8Elin Stormats -97Motala AIF19,07
Helena Åhlén -97SK Borex
Ida Stenbäck -99SK Borex

    F15 SPJUT 400      2011-08-13
1Julia Marklund -96SK Bore43,53
2Lina Hilding -96Motala AIF25,00

    F14 300 M      2011-08-14
1Johanna Gustavsson -97Motala AIF43,53
2Vivian Toma -97IFK Kristinehamn50,29

    F14 800 M      2011-08-13
1Ella Sjödin -97IF Göta2,23,96
2Linnea Quist -97IF Göta2,32,63

    F14 80 M HÄCK    Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Irene Ekelund -97Kils AIK12,13
2Johanna Gustavsson -97Motala AIF13,46
3Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn13,54
4Ebba Olsson -97Brattås CK17,00

    F14 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Johanna Gustavsson -97Motala AIF1,63
2Hanne Karlsson -97IFK Kristinehamn1,60
3Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn1,54
4Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97SK Bore1,51
5Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn1,42o
6Elin Edgren -97SK Bore1,42xo
7Erica Edström -97IFK Kristinehamn1,39

    F14 STAV      2011-08-13
1Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn2,60
2Erica Edström -97IFK Kristinehamn2,40
3Minna Svärd -98IF Göta2,40
4Hanna Johansson -97IF Göta2,30
5Moa Carlsson -97IFK Kristinehamn2,20

    F14 LÄNGD      2011-08-13
1Ebba Olsson -97Brattås CK4,94-1,31
2Hanne Karlsson -97IFK Kristinehamn4,72-2,26
3Johanna Gustavsson -97Motala AIF4,660,48
4Emma Harrysson -97Brattås CK4,580
5Lisa PiscatorIFK Kristinehamn4,40-1,85
6Hanna Johansson -97IF Göta4,36-1,66
7Erica Edström -97IFK Kristinehamn4,16-0,47
8Linnea Quist -97IF Göta4,13-0,45

    F14 KULA 3,0      2011-08-14
1Agnes Larsson -97IF Göta12,83
2Ebba Olsson -97Brattås CK12,09
3Anna Olsson -97Kils AIK10,77
4Johanna Gustavsson -97Motala AIF9,89
5Linn Forsell -97Motala AIF9,17
6Elin Edgren -97SK Bore8,47
7Elin Stormats -97Motala AIF6,67

    F14 DISKUS 0,6      2011-08-14
1Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97SK Bore40,28
2Helena Åhlen -97SK Bore36,32
3Felicia Johansson -97SK Bore34,25
4Elin Edgren -97SK Bore33,05
5Ebba Olsson -97Brattås CK32,80
6Linn Forsell -97Motala AIF28,55
7Linn Karlsson -97Kils AIK26,27
8Erica Edström -97IFK Kristinehamn22,78

    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  2011-08-13
1Ebba Gustavsson -98Motala AIF11,24Final
2Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn11,25Final
3Maja Hård -98Karlskoga FIF11,41Final
4Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta11,78Final
5Kajsa Schöien Fritiofsson -98IF Göta12,28Final

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -3,4  
1Miranda Uttgren -98Tanums IF10,91Final
2Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta11,09Final
3Kajsa Karlén -98KFUM Arvika11,63Final
4Emma Sjöstedt -98IF Göta12,52
5Sara Jergander -98Ösmo Nynäs FIK13,40

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind 2,2  2011-08-13
1Miranda Uttgren -98Tanums IF10,68
2Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta10,91
3Ebba Gustavsson -98Motala AIF11,11
4Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn11,25
5Kajsa Karlén -98KFUM Arvika11,28
6Maja Hård -98Karlskoga FIF11,35
7Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta11,64
8Kajsa Schöien Fritiofsson -98IF Göta12,28

    F13 600 M      2011-08-13
1Lovisa Martinsson -98IF Göta1,48,50

    F13 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Ebba Gustavsson -98Motala AIF1,47
2Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta1,44
3Amanda Hedelin -98Kils AIK1,29
4Sara Jergander -98Ösmo Nynäs FIK1,13

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-13
1Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta5,10
2Lovisa Martinsson -98IF Göta4,74
3Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn4,74
4Ebba Gustavsson -98Motala AIF4,60
5Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta4,22
6Kajsa Schöien Fritiofsson -98IF Göta4,00
7Emma Sjöstedt -98IF Göta3,89
8Sara Jergander -98Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,69

    F13 KULA 2,0      2011-08-14
1Ebba Gustavsson -98Motala AIF13,13
2Johanna Edgren -98SK Bore10,00
3Louise Vestlund -98Kils AIK9,17
4Sara Jergander -98Ösmo Nynäs FIK8,84
5Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta8,26

    F13 DISKUS 0,6      2011-08-14
1Johanna Edgren -98SK Bore24,82
2Louise Vestlund -98Kils AIK24,77
3Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta22,93
4Sara Jergander -98Ösmo Nynäs FIK21,92
5Elin Johansson -98IFK Kristinehamn18,22

    F13 SPJUT 400      2011-08-13
1Johanna Edgren -98SK Bore28,27
2Ebba Gustavsson -98Motala AIF27,93
3Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta21,91
4Sara Jergander -98Ösmo Nynäs FIK20,48
5Evelina Ström -98Filipstads IF15,80

    F12 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  2011-08-13
1Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF11,86Final
2Sara Lundmark -99IF Göta12,25Final
3Julia Johansson-Elvin -99Motala AIF12,31Final
4Johanna Eriksson -99Karlskoga FIF12,60Final
5Julia Thorstensson -99IFK Kristinehamn13,49

    F12 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0  
1Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta11,65Final
2Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF11,70Final
3Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika12,14Final
4Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta13,03Final
5Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF13,85

    F12 80 M  FINAL  Vind 1,0  2011-08-13
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF11,53
2Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta11,58
3Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF11,70
4Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika11,89
5Julia Johansson-Elvin -99Motala AIF12,12
6Sara Lundmark -99IF Göta12,20
7Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta13,08
8Johanna Eriksson -99Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F12 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Erika Blomkvist -99IFK Sunne FI30,64
2Sara Lundmark -99IF Göta32,32
3Ida Holmberg -99IF Göta33,91
4Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta34,37
5Frida Karlsson -99IFK Kristinehamn35,08
6Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK35,21

    F12 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0  
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF29,72
2Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika30,05
3Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta30,12
4Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF30,40
5Alexandra Lill -99IFK Kristinehamn30,75
6Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF37,03

    F12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF29,72
2Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika30,05
3Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta30,12
4Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF30,40
5Erika Blomkvist -99IFK Sunne FI30,64
6Alexandra Lill -99IFK Kristinehamn30,75
7Sara Lundmark -99IF Göta32,32
8Ida Holmberg -99IF Göta33,91
9Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta34,37
10Frida Karlsson -99IFK Kristinehamn35,08
11Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK35,21
12Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF37,03

    F12 600 M      2011-08-13
1Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF1,56,68
2Hanna Berglund -99IF Göta2,03,04
3Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK2,14,74
4Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta2,19,99

    F12 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0,6  2011-08-14
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF11,41
2Camilla Appel -99IF Göta12,81
3Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta13,08
4Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK15,40
5Sandra Vesterling -99IF GötaDNS

    F12 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF1,39xo
2Clara Bergström -99IFK Sunne FI1,39xxo
3Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF1,30o
4Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta1,30xo
5Erika Blomkvist -99IFK Sunne FI1,24
6Frida Karlsson -99IFK Kristinehamn1,21
7Julia Thorstensson -99IFK Kristinehamn1,17o 0riv
7Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK1,17o 0riv
9Ida Holmberg -99IF Göta1,13

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-13
1Erika Blomkvist -99IFK Sunne FI4,50
2Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF4,37
3Clara Bergström -99IFK Sunne FI4,30
4Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF4,25
5Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta4,20
6Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika4,10
7Julia Johansson-Elvin -99Motala AIF4,05
8Alexandra Lill -99IFK Kristinehamn4,02
9Camilla Appel -99IF Göta3,89
10Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta3,86
11Ida Holmberg -99IF Göta3,82
12Sara Lundmark -99IF Göta3,70
13Julia Thorstensson -99IFK Kristinehamn3,59
14Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK3,57
15Frida Karlsson -99IFK Kristinehamn3,40
16Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF3,35

    F12 KULA 2,0      2011-08-14
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore12,13
2Martina Bergqvist -99IF Göta10,29
3Julia Johansson-Elvin -99Motala AIF9,46
4Clara Bergström -99IFK Sunne FI8,85
5Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF8,00
6Beatrice Johansson -99KFUM Arvika7,82
7Ida Holmberg -99IF Göta5,74
8Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK7,72
9Sandra Vesterling -99IF Göta7,55

    F12 DISKUS 0,6      2011-08-14
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore29,27
2Julia Johansson-Elvin -99Motala AIF23,96
3Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF21,82
4Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF21,63
5Clara Bergström -99IFK Sunne FI20,61
6Hanna Olsson -99Kils AIK17,11
7Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF16,85

    F11 60 M      2011-08-13
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta8,99
2Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens GoIF9,37
3My Lindström -00Kils AIK9,72
4Matilda Lawner -00IFK Sunne FI9,77
5Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta10,22
6Frida Stormats -00Motala AIF10,77

    F11 200 M    Vind 0  2011-08-14
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta29,39
2Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens FIK31,35
3My Lindström -00Kils AIK31,94
4Miranda Nilsson -00SK Bore33,11
5Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta34,39
6Alice Svedberg -00Karlskoga FIF36,58

    F11 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta1,33
2Miranda Nilsson -00SK Bore1,30
3Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens GoIF1,13xo 1riv
3Frida Stormats -00Motala AIF1,13xo 1riv
5My Lindström -00Kils AIK1,03

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-13
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta4,37-1,3
2Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens GoIF3,910
3Matilda Lawner -00IFK Sunne FI3,83-0,1
4Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta3,670
5My Lindström -00Kils AIK3,570
6Frida Stormats -00Motala AIF3,480

    F11 KULA 2,0      2011-08-14
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta8,70
2Miranda Nilsson -00SK Bore8,03
3Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens GoIF7,17
4Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta6,60
5Frida Stormats -00Motala AIF6,37
6Alice Svedberg -00Karlskoga FIF4,68

    F11 SPJUT 400      2011-08-13
1Hedvig Pettersson -00IF Göta26,91
2Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FI17,16
3Frida Stormats -00Motala AIF16,21
4Elin Blomkvist -00IF Göta12,59

    F10 60 M      2011-08-13
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI9,33
2Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika9,77
3Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK10,16
4Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta10,19
5Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK10,50
6Elin nermak -01IFK Sunne FI10,67
7Emelie Aronsson -01Kils AIK10,79

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,5  2011-08-14
1Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika33,51
2Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK35,58
3Elin nermak -01IFK Sunne FI37,97

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,3  
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI32,22
2Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta34,28
3Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta34,81
4Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK37,00

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI32,22
2Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika33,51
3Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta34,28
4Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta34,81
5Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK35,58
6Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK37,00
7Elin nermak -01IFK Sunne FI37,97

    F10 400 M      2011-08-13
1Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta1,18,44
2Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI1,21,13
3Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK1,22,71
4Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF1,25,43
5Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK1,28,00
6Emelie Aronsson -01Kils AIK1,30,11
7Elin nermak -01IFK Sunne FI1,31,75

    F10 HÖJD      2011-08-14
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI1,31
2Anna Back -Nilsson -02Leksands FIK1,17o
3Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FI1,17xo
4Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF1,07o
5Johanna Wirebro -02Motala AIF1,07o 2riv
6Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta1,07xxo 4 riv
6Ida Lindahl -02KFUM Arvika1,07xxo 4 riv
6Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK1,07xxo 4 riv
9Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika1,03
10Elin nermak -01IFK Sunne FI0,98o
11Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK0,98xo
12Thea Sofie Kaneström -02Lambertseter0,93

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-13
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI3,890
2Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika3,80-0,2
3Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta3,600,6
4Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK3,421,7
5Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK3,250,1
6Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta3,240
7Emelie Aronsson -01Kils AIK3,10-0,6
8Elin nermak -01IFK Sunne FI3,001,6

    F10 KULA 2,0      2011-08-14
1Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta6,30
2Ida Lindahl -02KFUM Arvika5,69
3Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK5,46
4Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI5,32
5Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK4,98

    F10 BOLLKAST      2011-08-13
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI19,81
2Elina Larsson -01Kils AIK19,62
3Emelie Aronsson -01Kils AIK16,15
4Åsa Olsson -01Kils AIK15,25
5Elin nermak -01IFK Sunne FI11,12

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    2011-08-13
1Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF9,68Final
2Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika10,25Final
3Emma Hedin -02Kils AIK10,45Final
4Sanna Ljungberg -02Malung Friidrott10,49
5Thea Sofie KanestrÝm -02Lambertseter IF , NOR10,85
6Maja JonssonKils AIK10,99

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta9,96Final
2Anna Back -Nilsson -02Leksands FIK10,02Final
3Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK10,18Final
4Ida Lindahl -02KFUM Arvika11,05
5Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta11,21
6Hanna Rubensson -02IF Göta11,89

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK9,94Final
2Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK10,14Final
3Ellen Edvinsson -02IK Vikings FK10,47
4Johanna Wirebro -02Motala AIF10,67
5Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FI10,71
6Alva Olsson -02Brattås CK12,14

    F9 60 M  FINAL    2011-08-13
1Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF9,78
2Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK9,92
3Anna Back -Nilsson -02Leksands FIK10,06
4Alva Pettersson -02IF Göta10,08
5Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika10,26
6Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK10,32
7Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK10,43
8Emma Hedin -02Kils AIK10,50

    F9 300 M  HEAT 1    2011-08-14
1Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK57,84
2Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika1,00,23
3Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FI1,03,47
4Hanna Rubensson -02IF Göta1,10,03

    F9 300 M  HEAT 2    
1Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK55,00
2Emma Hedin -02Kils AIK56,44
3Johanna Wirebro -02Motala AIF57,64
4Thea Sofie KanestrÝm -02Lambertseter IF , NOR59,70
5Sanna Ljungberg -02Malung Friidrott1,02,09

    F9 300 M  HEAT 3    
1Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF56,24
2Anna Back -Nilsson -02Leksands FIK57,06
3Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK58,63
4Elin Wahlgren -02IFK Kristinehamn1,08,38
5Alva Olsson -02Brattås CK1,18,78

    F9 300 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK55,00
2Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF56,24
3Emma Hedin -02Kils AIK56,44
4Anna Back -Nilsson -02Leksands FIK57,06
5Johanna Wirebro -02Motala AIF57,64
6Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK57,84
7Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK58,63
8Thea Sofie KanestrÝm -02Lambertseter IF , NOR59,70
9Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika1,00,23
10Sanna Ljungberg -02Malung Friidrott1,02,09
11Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FI1,03,47
12Elin Wahlgren -02IFK Kristinehamn1,08,38
13Hanna Rubensson -02IF Göta1,10,03
14Alva Olsson -02Brattås CK1,18,78

    F9 BOLLKAST      2011-08-13
1Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FI34,40Goliatrekord
2Anna Back -Nilsson -02Leksands FIK29,38
3Thea Sofie KanestrÝm -02Lambertseter IF , NOR26,08
4Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta23,37
5Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF22,04
6Ida Lindahl -02KFUM Arvika20,12
7Tilde Inelind -02Kils AIK19,84
8Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK19,42
9Sanna Ljungberg -02Malung Friidrott18,42
10Johanna Wirebro -02Motala AIF17,88
11Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK17,48
12Emma Hedin -02Kils AIK17,28
13Emilia Alfredsson -02KFUM Arvika16,17
14Alva Olsson -02Brattås CK13,54
15Maja Jonsson -02Kils AIK12,11
16Ellen Edvinsson -02IK Vikings FK11,57

    F8 60 M  HEAT 1    2011-08-13
1Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK10,60Final
2Moa Nordling -03KFUM Arvika11,34Final
3Alva Persson -03Kils AIK11,60Final
4Emma Skogman -03KFUM Arvika12,19Final
5Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK12,31

    F8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Alva NorénGrava SK10,79Final
2Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika11,16Final
3Elin PetterssonIF Göta11,51Final
4Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF11,57Final
5Emma Skolglund -03KFUM Arvika13,18

    F8 60 M  FINAL    2011-08-13
1Alva NorénGrava SK10,44
2Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK10,50
3Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika11,30
4Elin PetterssonIF Göta11,48
5Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF11,57
6Alva Persson -03Kils AIK11,58
7Moa Nordling -03KFUM Arvika11,60
8Emma Skogman -03KFUM Arvika12,78

    F8 300 M  HEAT 1    2011-08-14
1Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika1,05,27
2Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF1,09,32
3Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK1,09,69
4Tilda Carlsson -03KFUM Arvika1,14,31
5Vilma Svedberg -03Karlskoga Friidrott1,16,68

    F8 300 M  HEAT 2    
1Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK1,02,03
2Lova Perman -03Kils OK1,03,96
3Elin Petersen -03IF Göta1,04,46
4Alva Persson -03Kils AIK1,05,41
5Ilse Kuijpers -03Säffle FIK1,06,14

    F8 300 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK1,02,03
2Lova Perman -03Kils OK1,03,96
3Elin Petersen -03IF Göta1,04,46
4Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika1,05,27
5Alva Persson -03Kils AIK1,05,41
6Ilse Kuijpers -03Säffle FIK1,06,14
7Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF1,09,32
8Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK1,09,69
9Tilda Carlsson -03KFUM Arvika1,14,31
10Vilma Svedberg -03Karlskoga Friidrott1,16,68

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-14
1Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK3,08-0,53,03
2Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika3,08-1,22,94
3Moa Nordling -03KFUM Arvika2,930
4Lova Perman -03Kils OK2,76-1,7
5Alva Persson -03Kils AIK2,66-1,2
6Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF2,65-1,3
7Elin Petersen -03IF Göta2,58-0,2
8Ilse Kuijpers -03Säffle FIK2,570
9Maja Huss -03KFUM Arvika2,55-0,2
10Tilda Carlsson -03KFUM Arvika2,44-0,5
11Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK2,210,5
12Vilma Svedberg -03Karlskoga FIF2,200
13Emma Skogman -03KFUM Arvika2,120

    F8 BOLLKAST      2011-08-13
1Alva Persson -03Kils AIK20,01
2Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF14,82
3Elin Petersen -03IF Göta14,20
4Emma Skoglund -03KFUM Arvika13,46
5Klara Mårtensson -03Kils AIK13,30
6Moa Nordling -03KFUM Arvika12,48
7Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK11,58

    F7 60 M  HEAT 1    2011-08-14
1Elwira Högman -04Kils AIK11,54Final
2Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK11,69Final
3Nova Carlsson -04Kils AIK12,28Final
4Agnes Friberg -05IF Göta12,73Final
5Elwira Liljeberg -04Kils AIK13,65

    F7 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne FI11,33Final
2Moa Rosenberg -04Kils AIK11,81Final
3Alva Hedling -04KFUM Arvika11,92Final
4Alice Ahlborg -04Kils AIK12,19Final
5Lova Ahlborg -04Kils AIK13,04

    F7 60 M  FINAL    2011-08-14
1Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne FI11,16
2Elwira Högman -04Kils AIK11,40
3Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK11,49
4Moa Rosenberg -04Kils AIK11,93
5Nova Carlsson -04Kils AIK12,10
6Alva Hedling -04KFUM Arvika12,13
7Alice Ahlborg -04Kils AIK12,63
8Agnes Friberg -05IF Göta12,86

    F7 300 M  HEAT 1    2011-08-14
1Moa Rosenberg -04Kils AIK1,09,74
2Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK1,10,02
3Lova Ahlborg -04Kils AIK1,11,90

    F7 300 M  HEAT 2    
1Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne FI1,07,15
2Elwira Högman -04Kils AIK1,08,18
3Alva Hedling -04KFUM Arvika1,10,02
4Alice Ahlborg -04Kils AIK1,10,60

    F7 300 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne FI1,07,15
2Elwira Högman -04Kils AIK1,08,18
3Moa Rosenberg -04Kils AIK1,09,74
4Alva Hedling -04KFUM Arvika1,10,021,10,012
5Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK1,10,021,10,013
6Alice Ahlborg -04Kils AIK1,10,60
7Lova Ahlborg -04Kils AIK1,11,90

    F7 LÄNGD ZON      2011-08-14
1Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK2,82
2Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne FI2,69
3Elwira Högman -04Kils AIK2,61
4Nova Carlsson -04Kils AIK2,60
5Maja Larsson -04Kils AIK2,53
6Alva Hedling -04KFUM Arvika2,49
7Agnes Friberg -05IF Göta2,42
8Lova Ahlborg -04Kils AIK2,39
9Moa Rosenberg -04Kils AIK2,39
10Alice Ahlborg -04Kils AIK2,30
11Elwira Liljeberg -04Kils AIK2,29
12Frida Johansson -04Kils AIK2,17
13Emma Larsson -05Kils AIK2,14
14Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK2,05

    F7 BOLLKAST      2011-08-13
1Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne FI12,17
2Elwira Högman -04Kils AIK11,97
3Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK11,61
4Nova Carlsson -04Kils AIK10,35
5Emma Larsson -05Kils AIK9,96
6Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK9,21
7Moa Rosenberg -04Kils AIK8,70
8Maja Larsson -04Kils AIK8,45
9Alice Ahlborg -04Kils AIK7,71
10Lova Ahlborg -04Kils AIK7,63
11Elwira Liljeberg -04Kils AIK6,10

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram