Resultat Kils inomhustävliing 2013-02-10

   Kils inomhusspel
 
    MÄN 60 M Extralopp      2013-02-10
1Daniel Andersson -91KFUM Örebro7,317,306
2Jakob Masth LarssonIF Göta7,317,309
Fredrik Karlsson -91Kils AIK Friidrottdns

    MÄN 800 M      2013-02-10
1Viktor Warg KFUM Arvika, SWE2,15,52
2Leif Helgman - 61IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,20,42

    MÄN HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Philip Andersson - 95SOK Träff Karlsborg, SWE1,78

    MÄN LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Viktor Warg - 93KFUM Arvika, SWE6,75
2Nils Andersson - 94SK Bore, SWE6,15
3Samuel Grip- 94IK Orient6,02
4Martin Jonsson - 95SK Bore, SWE5,78

    MÄN KULA      2013-02-10
1Ulf Ankarling -88IF Göta, SWE16,54
2Niklas Lindstedt -93Hässelby SK15,89
3Viktor Warg - 93KFUM Arvika, SWE11,53

    P17 60 M      2013-02-10
1Jakob Masth-Larsson - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,32
2Victor Pettersson - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,53
3Markus Holmström - 96Istrums SK, SWE7,74
4Jesper Karlsson Prütz - 96IFK Kristinehamn, SWE7,93

    P17 400 M      2013-02-10
1Tobias Johansson - 97IK Vikings FK, SWE56,06
2Ahmet Dal - 97SK Bore, SWE58,12

    P17 1500 M      2013-02-10
1Martin Axelsson -96Trollhättans FIK, SWE4,29,10

    P17 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Jakob Masth-Larsson - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,27
2Simon Throgen - 97Karlskoga FIF, SWE9,48

    P17 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Henrik Thoms -96Hanvikens SK1,96
2Tobias Johansson - 97IK Vikings FK, SWE1,81
3Simon Throgen - 97Karlskoga FIF, SWE1,75
4Simon Andersson - 97SOK Träff Karlsborg, SWE1,72
5Jesper Karlsson Prütz - 96IFK Kristinehamn, SWE0,00

    P17 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Jakob Masth-Larsson - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,34
2Victor Pettersson - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,08

    P15 60 M      2013-02-10
1Max Nero - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,94
2Gustav Svedberg - 98Karlskoga FIF, SWE8,17
3Markus Asplund - 98SK Bore, SWE8,43
4Jakob Eriksson - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,51
5Arvid Ryberg - 98Örgryte IS9,08

    P15 400 M      2013-02-10
1Gustav Svedberg - 98Karlskoga FIF, SWE1,06,35

    P15 800 M      2013-02-10
1Arvid Ryberg - 98Örgryte IS, SWE2,31,24

    P15 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Gustav Svedberg - 98Karlskoga FIF, SWE9,50
2Markus Asplund - 98SK Bore, SWE9,81
3Arvid Ryberg - 98Örgryte IS, SWE10,66

    P15 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Markus Asplund - 98SK Bore, SWE1,68
2Arvid Ryberg - 98Örgryte IS, SWE1,51
3Mattias Green - 98Säffle FIK, SWE1,46

    P15 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Max Nero - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE5,29
2Jakob Eriksson - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,78

    P15 KULA      2013-02-10
1Jakob Eriksson - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,58

    P14 60 M      2013-02-10
1Henrik Larsson - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,81

    P14 800 M      2013-02-10
1Simon Wiklund - 99IK Wilske, SWE2,21,80

    P14 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Simon Wiklund - 99IK Wilske, SWE1,76

    P14 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Henrik Karlsson - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE5,28
2Simon Wiklund - 99IK Wilske, SWE5,06

    P14 KULA      2013-02-10
1Erik Vestlund-99Kils AIK13,44

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Melker Gustafsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,92Final
2Olof Ryberg - 00Örgryte IS, SWE9,05
3Lukas Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,28

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Daniel Grenegård - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,77Final
2Rasmus Tidestad -00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,95Final
3Linus Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,17
4Viggo Visenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,20

    P13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Victor Thunström - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,71Final
2Samuel Pallenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,94Final
3David Staxler - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,08
4Adam Vestlund - 00Kils AIK, SWE9,11

    P13 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Daniel Grenegård - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,66
2Samuel Pallenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,89
3Rasmus Tidestad -00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,91
4Melker Gustafsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,95
Victor Thunström - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdq

    P13 400 M      2013-02-10
1Gustav Zetterlund - 00KFUM Örebro, SWE1,01,97
2Olof Ryberg - 00Örgryte IS, SWE1,06,54
3Samuel Pallenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,06,70
4Victor Thunström - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,08,04
5Daniel Grenegård - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,08,54
6Melker Gustafsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,13,95
7Anton Hansson - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE1,18,08

    P13 800 M      2013-02-10
1Lukas Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,43,52
2Olof Ryberg - 00Örgryte IS, SWE2,47,47
3Anton Hansson - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE2,59,41

    P13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Daniel Grenegård - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,95
2Samuel Pallenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,38

    P13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Lukas Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,81
2David Staxler - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,86
3Linus Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,63

    P13 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Daniel Grenegård - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,95
2Samuel Pallenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,38
3Lukas Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,81
4David Staxler - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,86
5Linus Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,63

    P13 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Olof Ryberg - 00Örgryte IS, SWE1,46
2Lukas Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,43
3Melker Gustafsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,40
4Adam Vestlund - 00Kils AIK, SWE1,37
5Linus Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,33xo
6Victor Thunström - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,33xxo
7Rasmus Tidestad -00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,28

    P13 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Daniel Grenegård - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,91
2Victor Thunström - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,57
3Samuel Pallenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,52
4Melker Gustafsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,48
5Adam Vestlund - 00Kils AIK, SWE4,47
6Lukas Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,37
7Linus Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,02
8David Staxler - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,01
9Viggo Visenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,97
10Anton Hansson - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE3,60

    P13 KULA      2013-02-10
1Adam Vestlund - 00Kils AIK, SWE8,89
2Olof Ryberg - 00Örgryte IS, SWE8,22
3Victor Thunström - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,14
4David Staxler - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,84
5Lukas Langer - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,27
6Samuel Pallenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,00
7Viggo Visenius - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,31
8Melker Gustafsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE5,92
Filip Berg - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Viktor Duelien -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,36Final
2Daniel Karlsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,54Final
3Leo Johansson - 01IFK Kristinehamn, SWE9,78Final

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Maxim Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad,SWE8,91Final
2Albin Hedén - 01SK Bore, SWE9,24Final
3Richard Take - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,87

    P12 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Maxim Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad,SWE8,86
2Albin Hedén - 01SK Bore, SWE9,24
3Viktor Duelien -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,32
4Daniel Karlsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,62
5Leo Johansson - 01IFK Kristinehamn, SWE9,68

    P12 400 M      2013-02-10
1Albin Hedén - 01SK Bore, SWE1,08,60
2Richard Take - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,11,49

    P12 800 M      2013-02-10
1Albin Hedén - 01SK Bore, SWE2,43,18
2Richard Take - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,56,27

    P12 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Albin Hedén - 01SK Bore, SWE11,66
2Leo Johansson - 01IFK Kristinehamn, SWE12,85
3Daniel Karlsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,74

    P12 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Albin Hedén - 01SK Bore, SWE1,33
2Maxim Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad,SWE1,30

    P12 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Viktor Duelien -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,01
2Richard Take - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,52
3Daniel Karlsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,18

    P12 KULA      2013-02-10
0Ivar Hilmersson - 01SK Bore, SWEdns

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Jonas Nordlander - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,19Final
2Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga Friidrott9,24Final
3Alfred Aakre - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,67
4Viktor Palmén - 02Karlskoga FIF, SWE10,42

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Bamse Fredriksson - 02Kils AIK, SWE9,30Final
2Tobias Mattson - 02Trollhättans FIK, SWE9,52Final
3Ilya Wegerif - 02Ransäters ais, SWE9,64Final
4Nicolas Wehr - 02IK Vikings FK, SWE9,75

    P11 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga Friidrott9,06
2Jonas Nordlander - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,28
3Tobias Mattson - 02Trollhättans FIK, SWE9,45
4Ilya Wegerif - 02Ransäters ais, SWE9,60
Bamse Fredriksson - 02Kils AIK, SWEdns

    P11 400 M      2013-02-10
1Linus Callenvik -02Karlskoga Friidrott1,19,17
2Nicolas Wehr - 02IK Vikings FK, SWE1,21,54

    P11 600 M      2013-02-10
1Alfred Aakre - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,05,57

    P11 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Bamse Fredriksson - 02Kils AIK, SWE12,30
2Alfred Aakre - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,48
3Pontus Edqvist - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,25
Jonas Nordlander - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    P11 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Linus Callenvik -112Karskoga FIF1,30

    P11 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Alfred Aakre - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,28
2Linus CallenvikKarlskoga FIF, SWE4,00
3Ilya Wegerif - 02Ransäters ais, SWE3,87
4Tobias Mattson - 02Trollhättans FIK, SWE3,86
5Nicolas Wehr - 02IK Vikings FK, SWE3,84
6Jonas Nordlander - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,75
7Carl Hyensjö - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,67
8Viktor Palmén - 02Karlskoga FIF, SWE3,19

    P11 KULA      2013-02-10
1Nicolas Wehr - 02IK Vikings FK, SWE9,00
2Bamse Fredriksson - 02Kils AIK, SWE8,51
3Pontus Edqvist - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,75
4Tobias Mattson - 02Trollhättans FIK, SWE7,10
5Alfred Aakre - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,00
Gustav Sjöström - 02Ransäters ais, SWEdns
Ludwig Lill - 02IFK Kristinehamn, SWEdns
Gustav Bertilsson - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns
Ilya Wegerif - 02Ransäters ais, SWEdns

    P10 60 M      2013-02-10
1Oliver Ellström - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,87
2Johan Johansson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,13
3Tobias Konz - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,33
4Isak Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,44

    P10 200 M  HEAT 1    2013-01-12
1Andreas Karlsson -02Karlskoga FIF31,26
2Magnus Håkansson -02IF Göta32,14
3Evald Håkansson -02Karlskoga FIF33,45

    P10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Erik Aronsson -02IF Göta32,58
2Ludwig Lill -02IFK Kristinehamn33,21

    P10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK31,35
2Alfred Aakre -02IF Göta31,93

    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Andreas Karlsson -02Karlskoga FIF31,26
2Bamse Fredriksson -02Kils AIK31,35
3Alfred Aakre -02IF Göta31,93
4Magnus Håkansson -02IF Göta32,14
5Erik Aronsson -02IF Göta32,58
6Ludwig Lill -02IFK Kristinehamn33,21
7Evald Håkansson -02Karlskoga FIF33,45

    P10 400 M      2013-02-10
1Olle Stenson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,19,75
2Johan Johansson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,23,77
3Tobias Konz - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,24,67
4Oscar Dahlberg - 03Mariestads AIF, SWE1,24,75
5Sigge Lindell - 03Mariestads AIF, SWE1,37,16
6Isak Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,38,09

    P10 600 M      2013-02-10
1Olle Stenson-03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,14,10
2Tobias Konz - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,32,33

    P10 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Johan Johansson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,17
2Oliver Ellström - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,70

    P10 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Oscar Dahlberg - 03Mariestads AIF, SWE1,13xo, 1 riv
2Johan Johansson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,13xo, 2 riv
3Oliver Ellström - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE0,98
4Sigge Lindell - 03Mariestads AIF, SWE0,91

    P10 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Theo Lindqvist - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,85
2Oliver Ellström - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,83
3Oscar Dahlberg - 03Mariestads AIF, SWE3,50
4Tobias Konz - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,32
5Johan Johansson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,26
6Isak Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,06
7Sigge Lindell - 03Mariestads AIF, SWE2,95

    P10 KULA      2013-02-10
1Oscar Dahlberg -03Mariestad AIF6,63
2Theo Lindqvist -03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,25
3Isak Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,06
4Sigge Lindell -03Mariestad AIF6,01

    P9 60 M      2013-02-10
1Arvid Bertilsson - 04IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,90
2Kasper Walan - 04Kils AIK, SWE10,34
3Markus Danielsson - 04Ransäters ais, SWE10,88
4Albin Alfredsson - 04KFUM Arvika, SWE10,90

    P9 400 M      2013-02-10
1Erik Zetterlund - 04KFUM Örebro, SWE1,22,32
2Kasper Walan - 04Kils AIK, SWE1,22,59
3Markus Danielsson - 04Ransäters ais, SWE1,27,46
4Albin Alfredsson - 04KFUM Arvika, SWE1,35,95

    P9 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Kasper Walan - 04Kils AIK, SWE95,00
2Albin Alfredsson - 04KFUM Arvika, SWE80,00

    P9 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Arvid Bertilsson - 04IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,58
2Kasper Walan - 04Kils AIK, SWE3,14
3Markus Danielsson - 04Ransäters ais, SWE2,84
4Buster Runheim - 04KFUM Örebro2,75
5Albin Alfredsson - 04KFUM Arvika, SWE2,71

    P9 KULA      2013-02-10
1Arvid Bertilsson - 04IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,09
2Kasper Walan - 04Kils AIK, SWE5,26
3Albin Alfredsson - 04KFUM Arvika, SWE4,95
4Markus Danielsson - 04Ransäters ais, SWE4,57

    KVINNOR 60 M extralopp      2013-02-10
1Caroline Ståhl - 93KFUM Örebro, SWE7,88
2Susanne Schussler - 95IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,97

    KVINNOR 400 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Eveliina Hiltunen -95Ullevi FK1,03,13
2Isabella Rosenquist - 95IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,03,55

    KVINNOR 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Elin Axelsson -94Trollhättans FIK, SWE59,13
2Annika Tollefsen - 93Norway, NOR1,02,79
3Caroline Andersson - 92IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdnf

    KVINNOR 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Elin Axelsson -94Trollhättans FIK, SWE59,13
2Annika Tollefsen - 93Norway, NOR1,02,79
3Eveliina Hiltunen -95Ullevi FK1,03,13
4Isabella Rosenquist - 95IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,03,55
Caroline Andersson - 92IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdnf

    KVINNOR 1500 M      2013-02-10
1Emelie Svensson - 95IFK Mora, SWE5,12,76

    KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2013-01-12
1Ulrika Nyhlén -93Mölndals AIK8,36
5Caroline Tegel -90IF Göta8,21

    KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Angelica Öhrn -94KFUM Örebro8,34
2Ellen Wikström -93IK Hakarpspojkarna8,56
3Maryann Andreasson -92IF Göta8,75

    KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
5Caroline Tegel -90IF Göta8,21
6Angelica Öhrn -94KFUM Örebro8,34
7Ulrika Nyhlén -93Mölndals AIK8,36
8Ellen Wikström -93IK Hakarpspojkarna8,56
9Maryann Andreasson -92IF Göta8,75

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Sarah Larsson - 95IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,74

    KVINNOR KULA      2013-02-10
1Johanna Larsson - 92Filipstad IF, SWE13,61
2Lisa Einarsson - 96SK Bore, SWE9,62

    F19 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Susanne Schussler - 95IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,66
2Sarah Larsson - 95IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,74

    F17 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Anna Westher - 97KFUM Örebro, SWE8,00Final
2Nadja Ohrsell - 96Luleå Friidrottsförening, SWE8,04Final
3Johanna Elfving - 96KFUM Örebro, SWE8,39
4Maja Sörebro - 97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE8,45
5Hanna Heinemann - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,89

    F17 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Linnea Hård -96Karlskoga Friidrott8,09Final
2Stina Gustafsson -96Ärla IF Friidrott8,13Final
3Johanna Norén - 96IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,31Final
4Elvira Richardsson - 96IFK Kristinehamn, SWE8,44
5Sabine Steen - 97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE8,63

    F17 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Anna Westher - 97KFUM Örebro, SWE8,02
2Linnea Hård -96Karlskoga Friidrott8,11
3Stina Gustafsson -96Ärla IF Friidrott8,26
4Johanna Norén - 96IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,36
5Nadja Ohrsell - 96Luleå Friidrottsförening, SWE8,49

    F17 400 M      2013-02-10
1Anna Westher - 97KFUM Örebro, SWE1,00,97
2Ella Sjödin - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,03,37
3Maja Sörebro - 97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE1,05,92

    F17 800 M      2013-02-10
1Lovisa Martinsson -98IF Göta2,28,33

    F17 1500 M      2013-02-10
1Lovisa Keterlins -96SK Granan5,14,23

    F17 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Hanne Karlsson - 97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE10,46

    F17 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Nadja Ohrsell - 96Luleå Friidrottsförening, SWE1,64
2Hanne Karlsson - 97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE1,61

    F17 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Elvira Richardsson - 96IFK Kristinehamn, SWE5,53
2Hanne Karlsson - 97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE4,73
3Johanna Norén - 96IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,65
4Demi Bylon - 97IFK Mora, SWE4,61
5Martina Appel -96IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,38
6Sabine Steen -97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE4,35

    F17 KULA      2013-02-10
1Agnes Larsson - 97IF Göta Karlstad, SWE14,68
2Lisa Einarsson - 96SK Bore, SWE13,02
3Sabine Steen - 97IFK Kristinehamn, SWE8,10

    F15 60 M      2013-02-10
1Elin Johansson - 98IFK Kristinehamn, SWE8,41
2Victorija Bunjevac - 98IFK Kristinehamn, SWE8,44
3Maja Hård - 98Karlskoga FIF, SWE8,47
4Moa Hansson - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,07
Alexandra Larsson - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    F15 400 M      2013-02-10
1Minna Svärd - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE59,86

    F15 1500 M      2013-02-10
1Cornelia Storm-Karlén - 99Lidköpings IS , SWE5,31,28

    F15 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Minna Svärd - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,27
2Victorija Bunjevac - 98IFK Kristinehamn, SWE9,98

    F15 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Elin Johansson - 98IFK Kristinehamn, SWE1,61
2Victorija Bunjevac - 98IFK Kristinehamn, SWE1,55
3Moa Hansson - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,42

    F15 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Victorija Bunjevac - 98IFK Kristinehamn, SWE5,07
2Elin Johansson - 98IFK Kristinehamn, SWE5,03
3Minna Svärd - 98IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,85

    F14 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Linnéa Mossberg - 99Håfreströms IF, SWE8,67Final
2Klara Hallgren - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,86Final
3Erika Blomqvist - 99IFK Sunne FI, SWE8,87Final
4Camilla Appel - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,37

    F14 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga Friidrott8,60Final
2Alexandra Lill - 99IFK Kristinehamn, SWE8,89Final
3Sara Lundmark - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,05
4Ida Holmberg - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,40
5Paria Farajzadeh-Dizaj - 99Mariestads AIF, SWE9,78

    F14 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga Friidrott8,56
2Linnéa Mossberg - 99Håfreströms IF, SWE8,66
3Klara Hallgren - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,82
3Erika Blomqvist - 99IFK Sunne FI, SWE8,82
Alexandra Lill - 99IFK Kristinehamn, SWEdns

    F14 400 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Sandra Vesterling - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,18,69
2Paria Farajzadeh-Dizaj - 99Mariestads AIF, SWEdsq

    F14 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro1,04,68
2Martina Bergqvist - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,12,32
3Ida Holmberg - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,14,01

    F14 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro1,04,68
2Martina Bergqvist - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,12,32
3Ida Holmberg - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,14,01
4Sandra Vesterling - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,18,69
Paria Farajzadeh-Dizaj - 99Mariestads AIF, SWEdsq

    F14 800 M      2013-02-10
1Frida Karlsson -99IFK Kristinehamn3,05,36

    F14 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Jonna Uttman - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,29
2Cornelia Storm-Karlén - 99Lidköpings IS , SWE11,41
3Sandra Vesterling - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWEDnf

    F14 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro9,31
2Camilla Appel - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,18
3Hanna Olsson - 99Säffle FIK, SWE11,78

    F14 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro9,31
2Jonna Uttman - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,29
3Camilla Appel - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,18
4Cornelia Storm-Karlén - 99Lidköpings IS , SWE11,41
5Hanna Olsson - 99Säffle FIK, SWE11,78
6Sandra Vesterling - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWEDnf

    F14 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Linn Östling - 99SOK Träff Karlsborg, SWE1,42o, 1,47 särhopp
2Clara Bergström - 99IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,42o
3Hanna Olsson - 99Säffle FIK, SWE1,42xo
4Jonna Uttman - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,37
4Sandra Vesterling - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,37
6Sara Lundmark - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,27

    F14 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Erika Blomqvist - 99IFK Sunne FI, SWE4,60
2Sandra Vesterling - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,22
3Martina Bergqvist - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,21
4Jonna Uttman - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,10
5Camilla Appel - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,01
6Julia Thorstensson - 99IFK Kristinehamn, SWE3,88
7Ida Holmberg - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,83
8Sara Lundmark - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,69
9Maja Mikkelsen - 99KFUM Arvika, SWE3,07
Frida Karlsson -99IFK Kristinehamnx

    F14 KULA      2013-02-10
1Ida Olsson - 99IF Hagen, SWE11,49
2Martina Bergqvist - 99IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,66
3Hanna Olsson - 99Säffle FIK, SWE8,77
4Maja Mikkelsen - 99KFUM Arvika, SWE5,87

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Ebba Gustavsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,49Final
2Nadja Eliasson - 00Ransäters ais, SWE9,46Final
3Filippa Berglund - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE9,80
4Parastoo Sotimonfared - 00Mariestads AIF, SWE10,30

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Molinder - 00Mölndals AIK, SWE8,99Final
2Mathilda Lawner - 00IFK Sunne FI, SWE8,99Final
3Wilma Throgen - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE9,42Final
4Lovisa Ellström - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    F13 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Ebba Gustavsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,74
2Ebba Molinder - 00Mölndals AIK, SWE8,91
3Mathilda Lawner - 00IFK Sunne FI, SWE9,09
4Wilma Throgen - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE9,59
5Nadja Eliasson - 00Ransäters ais, SWE9,63

    F13 400 M      2013-02-10
1Filippa Berglund - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE1,15,87
2Ebba Molinder - 00Mölndals AIK, SWE1,16,84

    F13 800 M      2013-02-10
1Nadja Eliasson - 00Ransäters ais, SWE2,59,87

    F13 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Ebba Molinder - 00Mölndals AIK, SWE11,42
2Elin Blomkvist - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,42
3Wilma Throgen - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE12,94

    F13 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Wilma Throgen - 00Karlskoga FIF, SWE1,26
2Parastoo Sotimonfared-00Mariestad1,13

    F13 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Ebba Gustavsson - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,79
2Mathilda Lawner - 00IFK Sunne FI, SWE4,37
3Ebba Molinder - 00Mölndals AIK, SWE4,21
4Nadja Eliasson - 00Ransäters ais, SWE3,98
5Elin Blomkvist - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,91

    F13 KULA      2013-02-10
1Elin Blomkvist - 00IF Göta Karlstad, SWE8,88
2Ellinor Strand-00Filiptads FIF7,98

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Åsa Olsson - 01Säffle FIK, SWE9,33Final
2Vanessa Eklund - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,34
3Caroline Djupfält - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,83
4Malin Östling - 01SOK Träff Karlsborg, SWE10,53
5Ellen Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWEdns

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Fanny Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE8,91Final
2Alva Masth-Larsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,64
3Hedvig Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,92
4Alice Karlssson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,77

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Moa Eklundh - 01KFUM Örebro, SWE8,84Final
2Malin Lundmark - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,22Final
3Olivia Österling Strömstedt - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,27Final
4Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE9,41
5Elin Karlsson - 01Karlskoga FIF, SWE10,23

    F12 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Moa Eklundh - 01KFUM Örebro, SWE8,72
2Fanny Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE8,83
3Malin Lundmark - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,19
4Åsa Olsson - 01Säffle FIK, SWE9,41
5Olivia Österling Strömstedt - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,42

    F12 400 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,13,72
2Vanessa Eklund - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,17,18
3Liv Van Der Voort - 01Mariestads AIF, SWE1,17,47
4Hedvig Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,19,43
5Lovisa Stenson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    F12 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Fanny Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,20,32
2Elina Larsson - 01Kils AIK, SWE1,23,35
3Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,26,35
4Alice Karlssson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,27,50
5Emelie Moberg - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    F12 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,13,72
2Vanessa Eklund - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,17,18
3Liv Van Der Voort - 01Mariestads AIF, SWE1,17,47
4Hedvig Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,19,43
5Fanny Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,20,32
6Elina Larsson - 01Kils AIK, SWE1,23,35
7Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,26,35
8Alice Karlssson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,27,50

    F12 800 M      2013-02-10
1Åsa Olsson - 01Säffle FIK, SWE2,54,65
2Malin Lundmark -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,59,18
3Lovisa Stenson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Moa Eklundh - 01KFUM Örebro, SWE12,38
2Lovisa Stenson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,25
3Olivia Österling Strömstedt - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,65

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Fanny Janson -01IFK Sunne11,58
2Alva Masth-Larsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,20
3Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE14,34
4Ellen Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWEdns

    F12 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Fanny Janson -01IFK Sunne11,58
2Alva Masth-Larsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,20
3Moa Eklundh - 01KFUM Örebro, SWE12,38
4Lovisa Stenson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,25
5Olivia Österling Strömstedt - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,65
6Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE14,34
Ellen Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWEdns

    F12 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Fanny Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,29o, 0 riv
2Lovisa Stenson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,29o, 2 riv
3Olivia Österling Strömstedt - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,29xxo
4Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,26
5Malin Östling - 01SOK Träff Karlsborg, SWE1,18

Alice Karlssson - 01
Ellen Jansson - 01
IF Göta Karlstad, SWE
IFK Sunne FI, SWE
    F12 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Fanny Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE4,52
2Moa Eklundh - 01KFUM Örebro, SWE4,35
3Vanessa Eklund - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE4,26
4Elina Larsson - 01Kils AIK, SWE3,82
5Åsa Olsson - 01Säffle FIK, SWE3,77
6Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE3,74
7Liv Van Der Voort - 01Mariestads AIF, SWE3,72
8Caroline Djupfält - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,70
9Lovisa Stenson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,68
10Olivia Österlind StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,59
11Hedvig Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,43
12Alva Masth-Larsson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,39
13Alice Karlssson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,12

    F12 KULA      2013-02-10
1Fanny Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE8,65
2Ellen Jansson - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE7,66
3Åsa Olsson - 01Säffle FIK, SWE7,45
4Elin Karlsson - 01Karlskoga FIF, SWE7,35
5Elin Nermark - 01IFK Sunne FI, SWE7,29
6Elina Larsson - 01Kils AIK, SWE7,14
7Moa Eklundh - 01KFUM Örebro, SWE6,73
8Emelie Moberg - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,38
9Alice Karlssson - 01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,21
10Hedvig Nilsson -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,06

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Cecilia Eriksson -02Eds SK9,31Final
2Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK, SWE9,47FInal
3Tilde Inelid - 02Kils AIK, SWE9,86
4Saga Blomqvist - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,03
5Amanda Fridberg - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,04

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Filippa Dedorsson - 02IFK Kristinehamn, SWE9,04Final
2Anna Bröttgårdh - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,74Final
3Matilda Strand -02Filipstads IF9,79Final
4Tove Johansson - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,83
4Amina Larsson - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,83

    F11 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Filippa Dedorsson - 02IFK Kristinehamn, SWE9,06
2Cecilia Eriksson -02Eds SK9,36
3Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK, SWE9,54
4Anna Bröttgårdh - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,72
5Matilda Strand -02Filipstads IF10,20

    F11 400 M      2013-02-10
1Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK, SWE1,23,51
2Minna Falk -02Kils AIK, SWE1,32,07
3Tilda Bergström - 02IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,36,36
4Alice Järkeborn - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,38,71

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Matilda Strand -02Filipstads IF12,63
2Petra Bäckström - 02Säffle FIK, SWE13,16
3Tilda Bergström - 02IFK Sunne FI, SWE13,48

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Amanda Fridberg - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,95
2Anna Bröttgårdh - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,15
3Emilia Alfredsson - 02KFUM Arvika, SWE13,31
4Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK, SWE13,69

    F11 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Matilda Strand -02Filipstads IF12,63
2Amanda Fridberg - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE12,95
3Anna Bröttgårdh - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE13,15
4Petra Bäckström - 02Säffle FIK, SWE13,16
5Emilia Alfredsson - 02KFUM Arvika, SWE13,31
6Tilda Bergström - 02IFK Sunne FI, SWE13,48
7Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK, SWE13,69

    F11 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Filippa Dedorsson - 02IFK Kristinehamn, SWE1,29
2Tilda Bergström - 02IFK Sunne FI, SWE1,26
3Tilde Inelid - 02Kils AIK, SWE1,20
4Emilia Alfredsson - 02KFUM Arvika, SWE1,14
5Amanda Fridberg - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,11
Saga Blomqvist - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns
Alice Järkeborn - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWEdns

    F11 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Filippa Dedorsson - 02IFK Kristinehamn, SWE4,46
2Tilde Inelid - 02Kils AIK, SWE3,91
3Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIK3,80
4Emilia Alfredsson - 02KFUM Arvika, SWE3,64
5Anna Bröttgårdh - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,56
6Amanda Fridberg - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,50
7Tilda Bergström - 02IFK Sunne FI, SWE3,47
8Saga Blomqvist - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,44
9Petra Bäckström - 02Säffle FIK, SWE3,21
10Amina Larsson - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,17
11Tove Johansson - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,07
12Minna Falk -02Kils AIK, SWE3,00
13Alice Järkeborn - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,94

    F11 KULA      2013-02-10
1Amanda Fridberg - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,38
2Filippa Dedorsson - 02IFK Kristinehamn, SWE7,73
3Tilda Bergström - 02IFK Sunne FI, SWE7,03
4Anna Bröttgårdh - 02IF Göta Karlstad, SWE6,32
5Petra Bäckström - 02Säffle FIK, SWE6,13

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Tess Nilsson - 03Ransäters ais, SWE10,27Final
2Klara Gustafsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,63
3Amanda Thörnqvist - 03Ransäters ais, SWE10,66
4Cornelia Kennerstad - 03Kils AIK, SWE10,74
5Emma Skogman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE11,34

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Elin Nilsson - 03Håfreströms IF, SWE10,15Final
2Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,46Final
3Linnea Andersson - 03Kils AIK, SWE10,80
4Alva Persson - 03Kils AIK, SWE10,83
5Moa Nordling - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE11,40

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE10,38Final
2Hanna Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,53
3Johanna Nyman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE10,63
4Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,34
5Clara Sörebro - 03IFK Kristinehamn, SWE11,78

    F10 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Klara Mårtensson - 03Kils AIK, SWE9,96Final
2Ebba Gladh Pettersson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE10,66
3Nellie Henriksson - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE10,75
4Elin Uttman - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE11,17
5Amanda Olsson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE11,18

    F10 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Klara Mårtensson - 03Kils AIK, SWE9,77
2Tess Nilsson - 03Ransäters ais, SWE9,81
3Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE10,1510,142
4Elin Nilsson - 03Håfreströms IF, SWE10,1510,15
5Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,55

    F10 400 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE1,27,88
2Tess Nilsson - 03Ransäters ais, SWE1,28,29
3Rebecca Take - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,29,27
4Nellie Henriksson - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE1,36,43
5Emma Skogman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE1,42,84

    F10 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,27,48
2Amanda Olsson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE1,27,92
3Elin Nilsson - 03Håfreströms IF, SWE1,28,96
4Amanda Thörnqvist - 03Ransäters ais, SWE1,34,77
5Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,37,51

    F10 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,27,48
2Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE1,27,88
3Amanda Olsson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE1,27,92
4Tess Nilsson - 03Ransäters ais, SWE1,28,29
5Elin Nilsson - 03Håfreströms IF, SWE1,28,96
6Rebecca Take - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,29,27
7Amanda Thörnqvist - 03Ransäters ais, SWE1,34,77
8Nellie Henriksson - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE1,36,43
9Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE1,37,51
10Emma Skogman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE1,42,84

    F10 600 M      2013-02-10
1Felicia Storm-Karlén - 03Lidköpings IS , SWE2,21,25
2Rebecca Take - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,22,23
3Hanna Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,28,17
4Tess Nilsson - 03Ransäters ais, SWE2,36,02

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE15,42
2Klara Gustafsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE15,50
3Clara SörebroIFK Kristinehamn15,70

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Felicia Storm-Karlén - 03Lidköpings IS , SWE13,49
2Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE14,02
3Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE14,26

    F10 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Felicia Storm-Karlén - 03Lidköpings IS , SWE13,49
2Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE14,02
3Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE14,26
4Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE15,42
5Klara Gustafsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE15,50
6Clara SörebroIFK Kristinehamn15,70

    F10 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Cornelia Kennerstad - 03Kils AIK, SWE115,00
2Klara Mårtensson - 03Kils AIK, SWE112,00
3Elin Nilsson - 03Håfreströms IF, SWE109,00
4Nellie Henriksson - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE106,00o
5Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE106,00xo
6Alva Persson - 03Kils AIK, SWE106,00xxo
7Johanna Nyman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE103,00
8Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE97,00
9Felicia Storm-Karlén - 03Lidköpings IS , SWE94,00o
10Amanda Olsson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE94,00xxo
11Emma Skogman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE90,00o
12Moa Nordling - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE90,00xo, 2 riv
13Tess Nilsson - 03Ransäters ais, SWE90,00xo, 3 riv
14Hanna Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE90,00xxo, 2 riv
15Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE90,00xxo, 4 riv

    F10 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Klara Mårtensson - 03Kils AIK, SWE3,74
2Tuva Wikman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE3,49
3Elin Nilsson - 03Håfreströms IF, SWE3,23
4Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,14
5Moa Nordling - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE3,10
6Cornelia Kennerstad - 03Kils AIK, SWE3,01
7Nellie Henriksson - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE2,98
8Alva Persson - 03Kils AIK, SWE2,97
9Linnea Andersson - 03Kils AIK, SWE2,90
10Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,87
11Klara Gustafsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,86
12Hanna Karlsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,85
13Johanna Nyman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE2,82
14Amanda Thörnqvist - 03Ransäters ais, SWE2,76
15Amanda Olsson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE2,69
16Elin Uttman - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE2,51
17Clara Sörebro - 03IFK Kristinehamn, SWE2,45
18Emma Skogman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE2,38
19Ebba Gladh Pettersson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE2,22

    F10 KULA      2013-02-10
1Klara Mårtensson - 03Kils AIK, SWE6,28
2Moa Nordling - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE5,74
3Amanda Thörnqvist - 03Ransäters ais, SWE5,36
4Elin Petersson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE5,34
5Tuva Willman-03KFUM Arvika, SWE5,07
6Nellie Henriksson - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE4,99
7Amanda Olsson - 03Säffle FIK, SWE4,76
8Alva Persson - 03Kils AIK, SWE4,70
9Emma Skogman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE4,09
10Cornelia Kennerstad - 03Kils AIK, SWE3,90
11Anna-Clara Bengtsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,81
12Johanna Nyman - 03KFUM Arvika, SWE3,78
13Klara Gustafsson - 03IF Göta Karlstad, SWE3,50

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    2013-02-10
1Elin Molinder - 04IF Rigor, SWE10,42Final
2Sophie Säwe - 04Kils AIK, SWE10,47Final
3Siri Johansson - 04IFK Kristinehamn, SWE12,08Final

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson - 04Kils AIK, SWE10,75Final
2Tilde Ljungdahl - 04Kils AIK, SWE10,99Final
3Judith Berglund - 04Kils AIK, SWE13,02

    F9 60 M  FINAL     2013-02-10
1Sophie Säwe - 04Kils AIK, SWE10,42
2Elin Molinder - 04IF Rigor, SWE10,46
3Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson - 04Kils AIK, SWE10,66
4Tilde Ljungdahl - 04Kils AIK, SWE11,01
5Siri Johansson - 04IFK Kristinehamn, SWE12,17

    F9 400 M      2013-02-10
1Maja Larsson - 04Kils AIK, SWE1,33,41
2Elin Molinder - 04IF Rigor, SWE1,34,86
3Sophie Säwe - 04Kils AIK, SWE1,36,68

    F9 60 M HÄCK      2013-02-10
1Elin Molinder - 04IF Rigor, SWE15,19
2Siri Johansson - 04IFK Kristinehamn, SWE19,91

    F9 HÖJD      2013-02-10
1Sophie Säwe - 04Kils AIK, SWE1,00
2Judith Bergman - 04Kils AIK, SWE0,89

    F9 LÄNGD      2013-02-10
1Sophie Säwe - 04Kils AIK, SWE3,30
2Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson - 04Kils AIK, SWE3,24
3Elin Molinder - 04IF Rigor, SWE3,15
4Tilde Ljungdahl - 04Kils AIK, SWE2,94
5Maja Larsson - 04Kils AIK, SWE2,57
6Judith Berglund - 04Kils AIK, SWE2,45

    F9 KULA 2,0      2013-02-10
1Sophie Säwe - 04Kils AIK, SWE4,67
2Maja Larsson - 04Kils AIK, SWE3,69
3Judith Bergman - 04Kils AIK, SWE3,32

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram